Jun 272016
 

33386540_cristina-blonde

Cristina Blonde Mega Pack

46 Videos | 10.67 GB
Babe Name:
Kristina Blond
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: November 28, 1984 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Kira Winston, Christina Blond, Kristina M., Kia Winston, Ivana Tramp, Christina Blonde, Kristina Blond, FTV Ivana, Kia Kovicova, Kristina Blonde, Kia Weston, Kristina Kane, Patty Clayton
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 56 kg – 123 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2011 (8 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/7df6d9f910f54/%21Cristina_Blonde_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/b9ad90b5b6d8a/Cristina_Blonde_Assman_8_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/97b5342fc2d1d/Cristina_Blonde_Ass_Quest_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9bce0d64a7218/Cristina_Blonde_Bella_addormentata_%281996%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2c1ccae852ccd/Cristina_Blonde_Belle_porche_e_rotte_in_culo_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/12073dc6b5a8c/Cristina_Blonde_Buttman%27s_Anal_Divas_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d4fc379e70f9e/Cristina_Blonde_Concetta_Licata_3_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/df87b3a903d2c/Cristina_Blonde_Concetta_Licata_3_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5ce8a92143125/Cristina_Blonde_Das_kleine_Arschloch_3_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7970f4cc26c50/Cristina_Blonde_Das_kleine_Arschloch_3_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/90a0edd799f40/Cristina_Blonde_Debauchery_6_%282000%29.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d95e832785303/Cristina_Blonde_Euro_Angels_Hardball_10_Depraved_Intent_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/10ef4cefe22f5/Cristina_Blonde_Euro_Babes_3_%281999%29_Cassandra_Wild.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/28f0a55a5ccfc/Cristina_Blonde_Figa_da_Morire_%281996%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9bb830d46ece8/Cristina_Blonde_Frauen_im_Suff_5_%282001%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d540bd9d53251/Cristina_Blonde_Fresh_Euro_Flesh_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8086b781d7c8a/Cristina_Blonde_Gianburrasca_2_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2073ef2d48160/Cristina_Blonde_Gianburrasca_3_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c0080eb5b726d/Cristina_Blonde_Mama%27s_Nasty_Girls_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a0952a9d4153b/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_1_Now_It%27s_Your_Turn_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ddd02759545fa/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_1_Now_It%27s_Your_Turn_%281999%29_BTS.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/eae3acd2e0994/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_6_Dirty_Men_at_Work_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7e285bd991a00/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_7_Avalanche_%282000%29_sc1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2e4c63f45d295/Cristina_Blonde_Matador_7_Avalanche_%282000%29_sc6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a313fb278612d/Cristina_Blonde_Miss_Hung%28a%29ry_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8c5ac1167fecb/Cristina_Blonde_Pirate_Deluxe_2_Victoria_Blue_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/645ae7f253498/Cristina_Blonde_Pirate_Deluxe_4_Fetish_Therapy_%281999%29_sc5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ddbd23a431abe/Cristina_Blonde_Pirate_Deluxe_4_Fetish_Therapy_%281999%29_sc6_Cassandra_Wild_Sheila_Rossi.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/583943b61a243/Cristina_Blonde_Private_XXX_7_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6df468d10da07/Cristina_Blonde_Promessi_Sposi_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/793584b1040db/Cristina_Blonde_Rocco%27s_True_Anal_Stories_16_%282002%29_sc6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/34f651405dd91/Cristina_Blonde_Rocco%27s_True_Anal_Stories_16_%282002%29_sc7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2757365ce5433/Cristina_Blonde_Secret_Service_%281996%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5ce5f8d61fdcc/Cristina_Blonde_Shocking_Stockings_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3c0eb6033bf2e/Cristina_Blonde_Silvia%27s_Spell_1_%281998%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1e1e81d3b6523/Cristina_Blonde_Steelworks_%281996%29_sc1_Eniko_Borinsky.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ac0f508b5dd0b/Cristina_Blonde_Steelworks_%281996%29_sc3_Eniko_Borinsky.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1fa740853461d/Cristina_Blonde_Streng_vertraulich_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/df2c90d80eeb2/Cristina_Blonde_Suspicion_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/be0200dfb4883/Cristina_Blonde_Torero_1_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ff3a99187f8ad/Cristina_Blonde_Tribute_To_Selen_4_Monica_Orsini.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1f4154b42f127/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_1_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/45b08708afa0f/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_2_%281999%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dfcea519b3f2f/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_3_%281999%29_sc3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4e3ef6000f06e/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_3_%281999%29_sc4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2b07840b26939/Cristina_Blonde_Uranus_Experiment_3_%281999%29_sc5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0e7fa95b40462/Cristina_Blonde_Voyeur_Gallery_%281997%29.avi

Screenshots:
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

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/cristina-blonde-mega-pack/

keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.