Jun 192016
 

Aidra Fox Mega Pack

43 Videos | 68.79 GB
Babe Name:
Aidra Fox
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI – Wisconsin
Place of Birth: Milwaukee
Date of Birth: September 25, 1995 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Neon Lolita
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 2014
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32C-28-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Continue reading »

Sep 212015
 

Milf Tugs Site Rip

66 Videos | 17.12 GB
These are the women of MILFTugs… proving once again that older is better. Choose from your favorites or check out every one of these mature hotties. They’re always right here to serve you!
Continue reading »