Jul 082016
 

Club DVSX Site Rip

45 Videos | 10.96 GB
Club DVSX features some of the hottest content available from powerhouse studio DVSX.
Continue reading »

Dec 312015
 

Bianca Trump Mega Pack

64 Videos | 10.88 GB
Babe Name:
Bianca Trump
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Brooklyn
Date of Birth: November 7, 1972 (43 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Christine Smith, Bionca Trump, Biannca Trump
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34DD-24-32
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1991 – 2000 (9 Years In The Business)
Continue reading »