Sara Jay – MEGAPACK

Sara Jay Collection

69 Videos | 21.27 GB
Babe Name: Sara Jay
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Sara Jay Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH – Ohio
Place of Birth: Cincinnati
Date of Birth: November 14, 1977 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Sarah Jay
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 66 kg – 145 lbs
Measurements: 36E-25-41
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 – Present
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Each of her upper ankles; right thumb; many going down herback
Piercings: Tongue
Fan Club Address: Sara Jay PO Box 621081 Las Vegas, NV 89162 U.S.A.
Extra text: In 2009 won the Urban X Award for Best Interracial Star.
She directed the 2007 film Sara Jay Loves Black Cock.

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/56a45d62e7bb9/!Sara_Jay_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/66d0115003f6c/Sara_Jay_13_Cum_Hungry_Cocksuckers_1-Scene-4-MED.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/28a81baec4b5e/Sara_Jay_amsarajay_512k.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_ap1155500k.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_ap2150500k.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_ap2154500k.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e1e8167716700/Sara_Jay_bab_sara_jay.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b92a/Sara_Jay_bab_sara_jay02.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b93a/Sara_Jay_bbc3028500k%5B1%5D.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d6b99e22f980e/Sara_Jay_BBC_Back_Stage_AT_AVN.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_btas_sara_jay.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_btaw_sara_derryl.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2d9e439a9537b/Sara_Jay_Bust_A_Nut_3-Scene-5-HI.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6211132397098/Sara_Jay_bwb_sarah_jay.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/c7209d8df52aa/Sara_Jay_Cameltoe_Perversions_3-Scene-3-HI.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b02d25ee1235b/Sara_Jay_clip1_1200_New.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_Cock_Smokers_38-Scene-7-MED.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6f8ef5230501e/Sara_Jay_Cum_Catchers_3-Scene-1-MED.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_da_sara_jay.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_da_sara_jay02.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a716d371568b5/Sara_Jay_Great_American_Ass-Scene-2-MED.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/acew0he6/Sara_Jay_h1on1sarachristian_2k.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b7ua/Sara_Jay_I've_Got_It_All_Blackwards_1-Scene-5-MED.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1657nj3a/Sara_Jay_jf_sara_jay%5B1%5D.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3e9f88e893fa7/Sara_Jay_Juggernauts_4-Scene-2-MED.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_Lexxxi_Lockhart,_Sara_Jay_ap6459_3000.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/faf99e931f306/Sara_Jay_mfhmsararocco_720.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/eb819ecc5e946/Sara_Jay_mfstsarajay2.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_mfstsarajay_512k.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d6fca16feaea5/Sara_Jay_mgb_saraj.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_mgb_sara_jay.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/610478de77087/Sara_Jay_mgb_sara_jay02.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_mgb_sara_jay06_1280_8000-hd_fixed.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqc4a8a/Sara_Jay_MilfsLikeItBig.com_-_Sara_Jay_(Cock-A-Dildo-Doo)_HD.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b7ma/Sara_Jay_ml1160500k%5B1%5D.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b7na/Sara_Jay_ml4196500k%5B1%5D.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_ml4675500k%5B1%5D.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_mlib_sara_jay.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b7ka/Sara_Jay_mlib_sara_jay02.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/17daa9e04387b/Sara_Jay_mwhfsarajay_512.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_Pinky's_Dick_Sucking_For_Dumb_Asses-Scene-5-HI(2).mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/1f0d3e4e8a39d/Sara_Jay_rab_sarajay.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_rab_sarajay1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/884483a41b67d/Sara_Jay_Sara.Jay.ava.Devine.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/4d93540fcda7a/Sara_Jay_sarah_jay_-_hj_duo.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/797caafda9170/Sara_Jay_sarah_jay_-_milf_lesson.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8f376af6b1659/Sara_Jay_sarah_jay_-_screwmywife28_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b7a27e28692cf/Sara_Jay_sarah_jay_red.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b86a/Sara_Jay_sarajay&friday.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_saraJay.asf
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqblq0a/Sara_Jay_SaraJayXXX_22811_BTH_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqblq0a/Sara_Jay_SaraJay_22837_POV_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_SaraJay_Sonia_AssParade.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/cfcdd4574035b/Sara_Jay_sarajay_ul_by_tryout.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f4ebb7e6e1df0/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b7na/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay^^MILFLessons^Tito_Bangs_Sara_Jay.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b82a/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay^^MommyGotBoobs^Remembering_The_Past.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b83a/Sara_Jay_sara_jay_(mommygotboobs.com).mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b80a/Sara_Jay_sara_jay_-_bang_bus_4173500k.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay_-_Bigtitsgenie.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5ad3285c3e68d/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay_-_BlackMotherfuckers.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b72a/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay_-_Bomb_Ass_White_Booty_%5BXViD,HardBop%5D.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a8bab4480ae14/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay_-_Hotel_Ho_Down.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658b70a/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay_-_Milf's_Wild_Holiday.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/1a3e254a4e421/Sara_Jay_Sara_Jay_-_Naughty_Balcony.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/109ac741255ea/Sara_Jay_sara_jay_joggs.comd.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_sbcsarajay_512k.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a5ddff719a107/Sara_Jay_sbcsaraseth_1k.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/oexv7elu/Sara_Jay_spa_sarajay_rileychase.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/2cqbljva/Sara_Jay_wwwcrazyhooters-com-chbipbbone3-3.mpg

Screenshots:

Incoming Search Terms:

sara jay vk

Leave a Reply