Sammie Spades – MEGAPACK

Sammie Spades Mega Pack

16 Videos | 6.39 GB
Babe Name:
Sammie Spades
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV – Nevada
Place of Birth: Buffalo
Date of Birth: December 30, 1986 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Mandi Rhodes
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 149 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – 2017 (8 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/c4f8a4c634d40/%21Sammie_Spades_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:




http://k2s.cc/file/2cfb392adf352/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Bomb_Ass_White_Booty_13.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6ba3b70223972/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_CEOs_And_Office_Ho_s.wmv









http://k2s.cc/file/592cd2a52b13d/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Work_It_Work_It_Get_It_Get_It_4.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply