Samantha Saint – MEGAPACK

Samantha Saint Collection

58 Videos | 25.91 GB
Babe Name:
Samantha Saint
Profession:
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official Samantha Saint Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN – Tennessee
Place of Birth: Memphis
Date of Birth: June 8, 1987 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Samantha Saint, Sophia
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 2012
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Gemini twins on back of neck
Piercings: Both nipples; nose; navel; clit
Fan Club Address: PO Box 11951, Denver CO, 80211
Extra text: Twisty’s Treat of the Month February 2011

Became a Wicked Contract Girl in September 2012

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/1afedda5d90b3/!Samantha_Saint_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/576d17f4eddb6/Samantha_Saint_1000Facials.com.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/dcf082ab19a10/Samantha_Saint_2ChiksSameTime.com.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_3_Way_Fun.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1658bs2a/Samantha_Saint_All_New_Beaver_Hunt_13.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/28wgoiwa/Samantha_Saint_AmateurAllure.com.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f5294d70ab316/Samantha_Saint_American_Heroes_2.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/1658bs1a/Samantha_Saint_A_Lesson_In_Dyke_Discipline.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b4c482f074a0e/Samantha_Saint_BangBus_34.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/1658bsva/Samantha_Saint_BDSM_Blonde_Whore.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a7a2beb118db6/Samantha_Saint_Beach_Bunnies.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/13c2d042b2f34/Samantha_Saint_Bra_Panties_Scissors.avi
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_Busty_Blonde_Massage__24.02.11.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/16581ita/Samantha_Saint_Busty_HOT_Blonde_Slut.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/193e539447e6b/Samantha_Saint_Busty_Hot_Samantha_Cock_Swallow.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3e25eab2db9be/Samantha_Saint_Busty_Sunbathing_Bitches.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_Cup_of_Ho.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/308ff09bfce20/Samantha_Saint_DD_Video_111447.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658bska/Samantha_Saint_Deep_Throat_This_51.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1658bsla/Samantha_Saint_Emmanuelle_in_the_Land_of_Muff_and_Honey.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/814f328cd55d9/Samantha_Saint_Fallen_Angel.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/381a00d594bf4/Samantha_Saint_Farm_Girls_Gone_Bad.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f6704a223bf0a/Samantha_Saint_FuckedHardGFs.com.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_Give_It_To_Me_Straight.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658bria/Samantha_Saint_Golden_Decade_Of_Cock.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_Gonzo_3_Way_Fun.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_IHaveAWife.com_2011.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_Jayden_Cole,_Samantha_Saint_-_Live_Chat.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e4f5a13e6e8ad/Samantha_Saint_Lingerie_Hottie_Samantha.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/1657jc5a/Samantha_Saint_Live_Gym_Cam.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/0e03896e55927/Samantha_Saint_Luscious.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_MyDadsHotGirlfriend.com_27.09.11.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_MyDadsHotGirlfriend.com__18.02.11.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_MySistersHotFriend.com_14.03.11.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b67d4c50e9238/Samantha_Saint_My_Mommy_Does_Porno_Part_II.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_NaughtyRichGirls.com.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658brda/Samantha_Saint_Out_Of_Gas.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/10e00b9f88fa8/Samantha_Saint_Panty_Hoes_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/84e055d24b8be/Samantha_Saint_POV_30.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/296a37881ab49/Samantha_Saint_Saint_Valentine.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658br9a/Samantha_Saint_Samantha_Saint's_Heavenly_Footjob.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658br6a/Samantha_Saint_Samantha_Saint's_House_Call.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/4acc116121028/Samantha_Saint_Show_Me_The_Money.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_Shy_Samanthas_Special_Car_Wash.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/43a8730238d24/Samantha_Saint_Silver_Tongues_and_Big_Black_Dildos.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/a967927f33655/Samantha_Saint_Sint_Cinnamon.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658brza/Samantha_Saint_Slutty_Cum_Drenching_Orgy.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e97d338736641/Samantha_Saint_Spring_Break_2011_Bitches.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_Suck-Sex_in_Soccer.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/6bry3biw/Samantha_Saint_Sucking_The_Senator.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/68b0523bf9b7a/Samantha_Saint_The_Bangover.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/ab9f1109d3eb8/Samantha_Saint_Titterific_13.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1658brta/Samantha_Saint_Titty_Tipper.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/5e0311db84f46/Samantha_Saint_Training_Day.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3624e62224aa0/Samantha_Saint_TSA_Your_Ass_Is_In_Our_Hands.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/28wftdba/Samantha_Saint_Two_Hottie_BFF_Threesome.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/42f95284e9612/Samantha_Saint_Two_Words._Samantha_Saint.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/my279mrm/Samantha_Saint_WildOnCam.com.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2db7bb34d2e10/Samantha_Saint_W_Hotel_Fuck.wmv

Screenshots:

Leave a Reply