Melina Mason – MEGAPACK

Melina Mason Mega Pack

13 Videos | 21.31 GB
Babe Name:
Melina Mason
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Long Island
Date of Birth: May 26, 1990 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: LolaJo, Succor
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34F-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 – 2013 (2 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/8b8251ae5f393/%21Melina_Mason_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:











http://k2s.cc/file/3a6d808505c22/Melina_Mason_saf_melina_mason02_03_720p_8000.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3e2d95016fda8/Melina_Mason_saf_melina_mason_720p_8000.wmv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply