Lolita Angel – MEGAPACK

Lolita Angel Mega Pack

35 Videos | 7.94 GB
Babe Name:
Dolores Dirty
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: September 29, 1980 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Lolita Angel, Melinda, Elettra Angel, Barbie
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 – 2008 (9 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/17c693b1b6c9d/%21Lolita_Angel_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/f67af31787a6f/Lolita_Angel_Amazing_Joy.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0a79f69c586d2/Lolita_Angel_Cherry_Bomb_3_-_We_Want_Dick.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e85cc7cf8e0b0/Lolita_Angel_Dangerously_Alone_-_Sesso_Pericoloso.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bd20728e57980/Lolita_Angel_Die_Verfickten_Zwillinge.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e52b9227f30d8/Lolita_Angel_Double_Game.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b3204e5e67025/Lolita_Angel_Esagerate.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/89d9e07111093/Lolita_Angel_Euro_Sluts_6_-_Flirt.avi



http://k2s.cc/file/67a6a0ffc890f/Lolita_Angel_Heart_Breaker_2_-_Giochi_di_Potere.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/bc717e7087b68/Lolita_Angel_Hot_Dam_-_The_Pamela_Principle_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a301c0ee90f9b/Lolita_Angel_Il_Primo_Bacio.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8a8f08641a1b6/Lolita_Angel_Images.zip

http://k2s.cc/file/1596d671bdbf6/Lolita_Angel_La_Doppia_Identita_di_Anna_Brumer.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3eaa068d2e7b6/Lolita_Angel_La_Signora_del_Bordello.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4e64056788619/Lolita_Angel_Les_Soubrettes.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e0799711734f8/Lolita_Angel_Life_Of…_-_scene_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/38c35610a720e/Lolita_Angel_Money_Makers_-_Ricchezza_e_Lussuria_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/204ce35710bfc/Lolita_Angel_Nuts%2C_Butts%2C_Euro_Sluts.avi


http://k2s.cc/file/786814e524fd6/Lolita_Angel_Private_Xtreme_9_-_Wet_Young_Bitches.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/ab56fc108627c/Lolita_Angel_Private_XXX_33_-_Some_Fuck_It_Hot.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/65bce88b9de41/Lolita_Angel_Provocazioni_-_sc1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/063d9346b3256/Lolita_Angel_Provocazioni_-_sc2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f50919b7e7495/Lolita_Angel_Segretaria.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2ef181e271b91/Lolita_Angel_Sekretarin_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d2239ace41ed6/Lolita_Angel_Steve_Holmes_Sexy_Girls.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/81588b17029ef/Lolita_Angel_Super_Busen_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b3aeafd6fe07d/Lolita_Angel_Thassit_4.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply