Jun 292013
 

Kylee Strutt Collection

19 Videos | 6.09 GB
Babe Name: Kylee Strutt
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: British Columbia
Place of Birth: British Columbia
Date of Birth: February 12, 1987 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Jada Julez, Kaylee
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 – 2009 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Known for her distinctive dyed red hair and 34DD implants, she began her porn career at the age of 21 in a scene for Brazzers’ Baby Got Boobs web-site which appeared in September 2008. She went on to work with other porn producers including Muffia, Exquisite, New Sensations and Jules Jordan Video.

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/60052c0144ba5/!Kylee_Strutt_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt,_Nikki_and_Sammie_Rhodes_(Enjoy_the_ride)_WeLiveTogether.com_-_Kylee_Strutt,_Nikki_and_Sammie_Rhodes_(Enjoy_the_ride).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_(Will_These_Exercises_Make_My_Boobs_Smaller)_BigTitsInSports.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Will_These_Exercises_Make_My_Boobs_Smaller).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_BabyGotBoobs.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Slackin'_on_the_Job)_BabyGotBoobs.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Slackin'_on_the_Job).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_BigTitsAndNerds.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Big_tits_in_a_class_room)_BigTitsAndNerds.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Big_tits_in_a_class_room).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657lp9a/Kylee_Strutt_BigTitsAtSchool.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(I_Love_Substitute_Teachers)_BigTitsAtSchool.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(I_Love_Substitute_Teachers).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_BigTitsAtWork.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Tits_On_A_Plane_Part_2)_BigTitsAtWork.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Tits_On_A_Plane_Part_2).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_BigTitsBoss.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Big_ideas)_BigTitsBoss.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Big_ideas).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_Big_Pretty_Titties_4_-_Kylee_Strutt_Big_Pretty_Titties_4_-_Kylee_Strutt.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1044b1f1a2444/Kylee_Strutt_BrandNewFaces.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_BrandNewFaces.com_-_Kylee_Strutt.flv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_DoctorAdventures.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Deja_Vu…)_DoctorAdventures.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Deja_Vu…).wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/398872d5f828d/Kylee_Strutt_FuckedHard18.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(The_Big_Ones_Fuck)_FuckedHard18.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(The_Big_Ones_Fuck).wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a3a7900687ce3/Kylee_Strutt_HeavyHandfuls.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_HeavyHandfuls.com_-_Kylee_Strutt.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_KingDong.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Cake_face)_KingDong.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Cake_face).wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/0070737af4eff/Kylee_Strutt_Kylee_Strutt_-_Compilation_Kylee_Strutt_-_Compilation.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/28c9czoa/Kylee_Strutt_MassageGirls18.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_MassageGirls18.com_-_Kylee_Strutt.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8a60315830140/Kylee_Strutt_Pornfidelity.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Pool_Side_Pleasure)_Pornfidelity.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Pool_Side_Pleasure).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1659nhga/Kylee_Strutt_RealWifeStories.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Fun_with_a_Stranger)_RealWifeStories.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Fun_with_a_Stranger).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1659nhea/Kylee_Strutt_TheRealWorkOut.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Major_Load)_TheRealWorkOut.com_-_Kylee_Strutt_(Major_Load).wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/1657loza/Kylee_Strutt_This_Butt's_4_U_5_-_Kylee_Strutt_This_Butt's_4_U_5_-_Kylee_Strutt.avi

Screenshots:

keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.