Janet Alfano – MEGAPACK

Janet Alfano Mega Pack

14 Videos | 5.14 GB
Babe Name:
Janet Alfano
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Kdyne
Date of Birth: December 25, 1982 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Jane Low, Yanet Alfano, Janet, Janet Alfana, Jannet
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178 cm – 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 36A-25-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – 2017 (14 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/c478116c2a43c/%21Janet_Alfano_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/027949da7d6e1/Janet_Alfano_2003_Red_Light_District_Janet_Alfano_-_Outnumbered_2.vob
http://k2s.cc/file/80bcb6744c70d/Janet_Alfano_2003_Red_Light_District_Janet_Alfano_-_XXX_Road_Trip_4.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/ce23be246b9f1/Janet_Alfano_2004_Devil_s_Film_Janet_Alfano_-_Double_Anal_Climax.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/18fcd9c5141a5/Janet_Alfano_2004_Digital_Sin_Janet_Alfano_-_Jean-Yves_Castel_s_Perversions.avi


http://k2s.cc/file/f60f69ad1823e/Janet_Alfano_2004_Evil_Angel_Janet_Alfano_-_Cum_Guzzlers.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f91934f0a29ab/Janet_Alfano_2004_Platinum_X_Pictures_Janet_Alfano_-_Steve_Holmes_Super_Sluts_2009_Graphic_DP_.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/5719f325bc77f/Janet_Alfano_2004_Red_Light_District_Janet_Alfano_-_Cum_Filled_Asshole_Overload.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/8ed5e133dee31/Janet_Alfano_2004_Red_Light_District_Janet_Alfano_-_Double_Anal_Plugged_2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2ef74e25665c9/Janet_Alfano_2004_Red_Light_District_Janet_Alfano_-_Epic_Global_Orgies.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/32b71fa647252/Janet_Alfano_2004_Zero_Tolerance_Janet_Alfano_-_Wrecked_Em.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6a75a32710628/Janet_Alfano_2005_Diabolic_Video_Janet_Alfano_-_Unnatural_Sex_14.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/49947ec3d1330/Janet_Alfano_2005_Legend_Video_Janet_Alfano_-_Anal_Driller_7_2007_Double_Anal_Drill_Team_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c4cbfb642eef2/Janet_Alfano_2006_Evil_Angel_Janet_Alfano_-_Angel_Perverse_2.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply