Feb 182014
 

Emma Starr Collection

17 Videos | 4.20 GB
Babe Name: Emma Starr
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Emma Starr Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Dallas
Date of Birth: January 6, 1971 (43 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Mrs. Starr
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – Present
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal tattoo on her tailbone; band on right bicep; below the neck
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; clithood

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/5f8959f9eec02/!Emma_Starr_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/162ia1ma/Emma_Starr_creampiemodels_emma.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/a1562804a5f70/Emma_Starr_Emma.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8797c8138432f/Emma_Starr_Emma4.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/b6f95288d3136/Emma_Starr_emmadoesanal.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e07d6a739e256/Emma_Starr_Emma_Starr_-_Lost_Audition.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b54f14970476f/Emma_Starr_mfhmemmastarr4_large.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/162ia0ma/Emma_Starr_mfstmrsstarr8nikanoir_2k.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162ia0va/Emma_Starr_mfststarr6_large.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/eeaeba134dea4/Emma_Starr_MFST_Starr_2.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/97ddd7f9403fa/Emma_Starr_MFST_Starr_3.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/643bed038168d/Emma_Starr_MFST_Starr_4.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/3a37e851f2e5f/Emma_Starr_MFST_Starr_5.mpg
http://uploaded.net/file/162ia0ha/Emma_Starr_MyFriendsHotMom.com_-_Emma_Starr.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6e070669b6144/Emma_Starr_My_Friends_Hot_Mom_-_Mrs_Starr_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/cfe07cac1c687/Emma_Starr_NA_Em_St_S_W.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7aa2432038211/Emma_Starr_West_Coast_Gangbangs_Emma.wmv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.