Feb 252014
 

Cotton Candi Collection

12 Videos | 7.98 GB
Babe Name: Cotton Candi
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site: The Official Cotton Candi Website
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: DE – Delaware
Place of Birth: Albany
Date of Birth: June 21, 1974 (39 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: CC
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 122 kg – 268 lbs
Measurements: 58L >-40-56
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Ears

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/540af1715c47b/!Cotton_Candi_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik7qa/Cotton_Candi,_Anastasia_Vanderbust_-_BBW_Casting_Couch_Rumble.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3303cbe38ea12/Cotton_Candi,_Sapphire,_Lexxxi_Luxe_-_3_Tons_of_Fun.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e4d66a4956ac1/Cotton_Candi_-_Anastasia_Vanderbust,_Cotton_Candi_-_Hot_and_Heavy.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6f4f1f526a7d9/Cotton_Candi_-_Dildo_Couch_Fucked.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/51a50696dbe87/Cotton_Candi_-_Sweet_Candi_(01.11.2011).wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f5d8d791ace9a/Cotton_Candi_-_Biggest._Tits._EVER!.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik6ka/Cotton_Candi_-_Bouncing_Slapping_Big_Tits.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7be6b3519f147/Cotton_Candi_-_Candi_Bags_of_Fun.wmv
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik6fa/Cotton_Candi_-_Chocolate_Bunny_Nutting.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik70a/Cotton_Candi_-_Cotton_Candi_Sex_Machine.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6f4f1f526a7d9/Cotton_Candi_-_Dildo_Couch_Fucked.mp4
http://uploaded.net/file/162ik6ra/Cotton_Candi_-_Slippery_When_Wet_BBW_Pussy.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/51a50696dbe87/Cotton_Candi_-_Sweet_Candi_(01.11.2011).wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5159cbd7d6b36/Cotton_Candi_-_Sweet_Candi_(13.01.2012).mp4

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

 Posted by at 12:02 am
keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.