Categories
*Pics* Siterips *Pornstar Collection* *Video* Siterips 18 Amateur Anal Asian BDSM / Fetish Big Tits Black Blond czech Czech Porn ex girlfriend Ex-Girlfriends fetish fist GangBang girlfriend lesbian Lesbians Mature milf MILFS POV SiteRips SM Teens tits Tranny VIP Voyeur / Candid _Clips

Claire Dames – MEGAPACK

Claire Dames Mega Pack

70 Videos | 22.67 GB
Babe Name:
Claire Dames
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Sacramento
Date of Birth: August 13, 1981 (34 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Clara Dames
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – 2015 (8 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/9256306acfb92/%21Claire_Dames_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:


http://k2s.cc/file/152a2eababecf/Claire_Dames_Anal_Fuck_Auditions_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/93291c5141253/Claire_Dames_A_Great_Payback.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/54f8d0c1c9137/Claire_Dames_Balls_Deep_13.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6cddab5cc9c5d/Claire_Dames_Big_Black_Beast_9.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4f7d865534342/Claire_Dames_Big_Black_Sticks_In_Little_White_Slits_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2edc2a8e5df53/Claire_Dames_Big_Bodacious_Knockers_3.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/4c181fc490483/Claire_Dames_Big_Booty_Creampies.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/209d5e117b530/Claire_Dames_Big_Bubble_Butt_Cheerleaders_7.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c339708a62c5b/Claire_Dames_Big_Butt_Brotha_Lovers_9.avi


http://k2s.cc/file/dbc7b136185f6/Claire_Dames_Big_Titty_White_Girls_2.wmv



http://k2s.cc/file/9b91eb5120f83/Claire_Dames_Built_For_Banging.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/16967deadd84d/Claire_Dames_Busty_Housewives_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/123af79c2638a/Claire_Dames_Busty_Working_Girls.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/afd1a4c8a031c/Claire_Dames_Claire_Dames_In_Great_Titty_Fucking.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/41cb8e197f50e/Claire_Dames_Complimentary_Pussy_Massage.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/27a507d5363ed/Claire_Dames_Crazy_Big_Asses_2.wmv


http://k2s.cc/file/7bab86838cd2e/Claire_Dames_Curvy_Girls_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2932f52c40334/Claire_Dames_Deep_Throat_Love.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/24ca1ee31cd0d/Claire_Dames_Diggin_In_The_Gapes_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/290e24c64967a/Claire_Dames_Do_You_Like_Your_Boss_Ass.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d81d0e6b36d09/Claire_Dames_Dylan_Ryder_In_Bed_With_Dylan_Ryder.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/92baa1961b308/Claire_Dames_Dylan_Ryder_The_Gladiators.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/4129ddc385710/Claire_Dames_Foreman_s_Funbags.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/f3711006c30f2/Claire_Dames_Friday_Wife_Switch_8.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a4ef75e966490/Claire_Dames_Fudgepackin.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fcd9e0023e633/Claire_Dames_How_To_Get_Ahead.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3da1b99a46b64/Claire_Dames_Interracial_Sluts.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/a70db0fee9236/Claire_Dames_I_Love_Ass_Cheeks_2.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/00eee52117e08/Claire_Dames_Jack_s_Giant_Juggs_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1f203651fd2ba/Claire_Dames_Jazmine_Star_Asseaters_Unanimous_20.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0348b05ffbae6/Claire_Dames_Juggernauts_7.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8808137e1b9f6/Claire_Dames_Juicy_White_Anal_Booty_2.avi


http://k2s.cc/file/2419d6888c2fe/Claire_Dames_Mattress_Madness.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/fb49250793974/Claire_Dames_Meet_The_Twins_10.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bfa037f8ed0b4/Claire_Dames_Melanie_Scott_Anal_Lick_Fest.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/5d3e311656191/Claire_Dames_MILF_Invaders_6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/58bcb8c2c3cf6/Claire_Dames_MILF_s_Who_Love_Black_Cock_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/cea38da498149/Claire_Dames_My_Tits_Were_Made_For_Fucking.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/d01d665d67b9c/Claire_Dames_My_Wife_s_1st_Monster_Cock_9.wmv

http://k2s.cc/file/16762fff402a5/Claire_Dames_Papa_Don_t_Preach.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/49b1dd9d07645/Claire_Dames_Porn_Star_Brides_4.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/922a55204880d/Claire_Dames_Renae_Cruz_Girls_Just_Wanna_Have_Fun.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/8e387425a7ce1/Claire_Dames_Renae_Cruz_In_Bed_With_Renae_Cruz.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7ad3d596a913f/Claire_Dames_Ricki_White_Butt_Dominator.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7d292f26f5c4c/Claire_Dames_Ricki_White_Madam_s_Toys.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/be0a50b17f118/Claire_Dames_Rosario_Stone_Double_Bubble_White_Booty_2.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/11ab4eab62221/Claire_Dames_Soul_In_The_Hole.avi

http://k2s.cc/file/579280e355d4f/Claire_Dames_Tia_Sweets_Big_Bottoms_Up_2.wmv


http://k2s.cc/file/356b583ed6a98/Claire_Dames_Whatabooty_5.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/51f8e0bcbe2ab/Claire_Dames_White_Girl_Got_Ass.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply