Dec 102013
 

Chanel Preston Collection

62 Videos | 24.55 GB
Babe Name: Chanel Preston
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Chanel Preston Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AK – Alaska
Place of Birth: Fairbanks
Date of Birth: December 1, 1985 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss March 2012
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 32D-28-30
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;floral in pubic area
Piercings: Clit
Fan Club Address: 11271 Ventura Blvd. #117 Studio City, CA 91604
Extra text: 2010 NightMoves Award: Best New Starlet Editor’s Choice.

2010 CAVR Award: Starlet of the Year.

2010 XCritic Award: Best New Starlet.

2011 XBiz Award: New Starlet of the Year.

2011 NightMoves Award: Best Female Performer (Editor’s Choice).

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene – Gonzo/Non-Feature Release – Chanel Preston & Nacho Vidal, Nacho Invades America 2 (Nacho Vidal/Evil Angel)

2013 Sex Award: Hottest Sex Scene – “Evil Anal 16”.

2013 NightMoves Award: Best Female Performer (Editor’s Choice).

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/e1d679dadc587/%21Chanel_Preston_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/985a4816d96f8/BigTitsAtWork_pics_%5BDecember_27%5D_Big_Tits_At_Work_-_CHANEL_PRESTON%2C_KRISSY_LYNN%2C_NICOLE_ANISTON___TANYA_TATE.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/62549aa0360ec/BigTitsAtWork_pics_%5BMay_30%5D_Big_Tits_At_Work_-_CHANEL_PRESTON.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/9b89bb196d26d/Chanel_Preston_%28Beach_Patrol_2%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bd3e0ddde8cf6/Chanel_Preston_%28Bikini_Land%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/aff1882321a0b/Chanel_Preston_%28Deep_Anal_Drilling_2%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f22516ed1a58c/Chanel_Preston_%28Fantasy_Squad__24.12.10%29.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a7cb24a19700f/Chanel_Preston_%28Girlfriends_3%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d4a49789412fe/Chanel_Preston_%28Head_Cases%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/25b00c63fc3b0/Chanel_Preston_%28Jack%27s_POV_17%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/594f2201adba2/Chanel_Preston_%28Not_Mash_XXX%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/49ad53c210468/Chanel_Preston_%28Office_Perverts_5%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dabb47a77a89a/Chanel_Preston_%28Official_Halloween_Parody_XXX%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6d97f517c4e47/Chanel_Preston_%28Oil_Overload_4%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ba4335d7b16e1/Chanel_Preston_%28POV_Junkie_4%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fb6a1e4b0ee7a/Chanel_Preston_%28Rezervoir_Doggs%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c35296d556b98/Chanel_Preston_%28Speed%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/8e81b585f9d92/Chanel_Preston_%28The_One_Mile_High_Club__21.03.11%29.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/64541e398a110/Chanel_Preston_%28Women_Seeking_Women_69%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2c527243251ef/Chanel_Preston_%28__4___Nylons_8%29.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/60932391caad2/Chanel_Preston_FuckingMachines_Chanel_Preston.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3e7029879ada5/Chanel_Preston_Hunter_Bryce%2C_Chanel_Preston%2C_Kortney_Kane%2C_Sadie_Swede_%2810594%29_July_5%2C_2010.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/410be3a728e29/Chanel_Preston_Nika_Noire%2C_Chanel_Preston_%28Taboo_Obsessions__09.12.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/411d6ad3c6152/Hunter_Bryce_%2C_Chanel_Preston%2C_Kortney_Kane___Sadie_Swede_-_%272_Chicks_Same_Time_%238%27_2010.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ee1bfbe6db992/Hunter_Bryce_%2C_Chanel_Preston%2C_Kortney_Kane___Sadie_Swede_-_%5B2CST%5D_July_05%2C_2010.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/5d4896a3b58af/LiveNaughtySecretary_lnsechanel_preston3_full.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/f9512f4b85421/MollysLife_pics_Rub_In_The_Tub_%28Molly_Cavalli%2C_Chanel_Preston%29_2012-04-02.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/64192ca9cc0b2/NeighborAffair_01_Chanel_Preston_NAF_July_29_2010.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/6da8eaf3ac7ca/PornstarsLikeItBig_pics_%5BApril_15%5D_Pornstars_Like_It_Big_-_CHANEL_PRESTON___EVA_ANGELINA.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/c42c2034d6c3a/TheAssFactory_11._deep_anal_drilling_2_scene2_chanel_preston.mp4

Screenshots:

keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.