Categories
*Pornstar Collection*

Alexis Ford – MEGAPACK

Alexis Ford Collection

55 Videos | 13.49 GB
Babe Name: Alexis Ford
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Alexis Ford Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Glendale
Date of Birth: April 24, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Nicole FTV
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2012
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Fairy on hip; heart on wrist; butterfly just below back of neck; writing above right wrist
Piercings: Clit; navel
Extra text: Winner of the 2013 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene.

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/a3cf6a51781d7/%21Alexis_Ford_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/c3f7f168bd328/Alexis_Ford_-_Alexis_Meets_Alexis_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7e137bad08306/Alexis_Ford_-_Alexis_Meets_Alexis_Sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4787bd0758184/Alexis_Ford_-_All_Natural_Glamour_Solos.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/bbfc1cc4333de/Alexis_Ford_-_American_Heroes_2_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4e4890d148071/Alexis_Ford_-_American_Heroes_2_Sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2370596a243dd/Alexis_Ford_-_American_Made_Alexis_Ford_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/718d3674b8ccc/Alexis_Ford_-_American_Made_Alexis_Ford_Sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dbec6f9ff9d7b/Alexis_Ford_-_Barefoot_Confidential_68.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/49669dc58e119/Alexis_Ford_-_Bree_and_Alexis_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0de80b903b04a/Alexis_Ford_-_Bree_and_Alexis_Sc.2.avi


http://k2s.cc/file/0d38affbfed8c/Alexis_Ford_-_Cheerleaders_Academy_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7706f8bc3818f/Alexis_Ford_-_Cheerleaders_Academy_2_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/441621a8fd0c6/Alexis_Ford_-_Cheerleaders_Academy_2_Sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/302a90fcef706/Alexis_Ford_-_Dallas_A_XXX_Parody_Sc.1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/18efe650e4c9b/Alexis_Ford_-_Dallas_A_XXX_Parody_Sc.2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/acb32636600ff/Alexis_Ford_-_Fantasy_Girls_Glamour_Solos.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d5656db51c7bc/Alexis_Ford_-_Femme_Core_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/3df14268b7ce1/Alexis_Ford_-_Fit_to_be_Tied_Alexis_Ford_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/56242395e94cc/Alexis_Ford_-_Fit_to_be_Tied_Alexis_Ford_Sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/32dc6ecdac741/Alexis_Ford_-_Grindhouse_XXX_A_Double_Feature.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c1844a1cbf608/Alexis_Ford_-_Home_Improvement_XXX_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ba769ede8a762/Alexis_Ford_-_Home_Improvement_XXX_Sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c92ef58ed8f4f/Alexis_Ford_-_Intimate_Encounters_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/10771f30ced1e/Alexis_Ford_-_Nurse_Alexis_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e016641745fde/Alexis_Ford_-_Nurse_Alexis_Sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d877d1d2e74e0/Alexis_Ford_-_Perfect_Ass_Alexis_Ford_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fb9031687a8b5/Alexis_Ford_-_Sex_Secrets_of_a_Dirty_Blonde.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/f793f697250ae/Alexis_Ford_-_Squirt_Girl_Alexis_Ford_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6a50e98656d7b/Alexis_Ford_-_Tango_To_Romance_Sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e20c575993142/Alexis_Ford_-_Tango_To_Romance_Sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0a200cc958bde/Alexis_Ford_-_Women_Seeking_Women_55.avi













http://k2s.cc/file/b096abe726d48/Alexis_Ford_-_%5BAlexisFord.net%5D_Boy_Crazy.wmv





http://k2s.cc/file/d60ef6bcec154/Alexis_Ford_-_%5BAlexisFordLive_.com%5D_Alexis_Ford_Live_Debut_Sc.1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7aadd90c9b084/Alexis_Ford_-_%5BAlexisFordLive_.com%5D_Alexis_Ford_Live_Debut_Sc.2.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/fb77e61b657ad/Alexis_Ford_-_%5BDanni.Com%5D_Alexis_Ford___Ashlyn_Rae_-_Bougainvillea.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/c601b3cb188c9/Alexis_Ford_-_%5BDanni.Com%5D_Gimme_Some_Sugar.wmv

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply