Sep 302013

Aleksa Diamond Collection

86 Videos | 31.87 GB
Babe Name: Aleksa Diamond
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Aliases: Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Birthday: August 6, 1988

2012 AVN Award: Female Foreign Performer of the Year.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year.

Winner of 2011 SZ Figa World Player – Best New Actress

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:!Aleska_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.rar

Download All Videos:'s_Back_For_More!_-_%5BMonsters_Of_Cock%5D.wmv's_Amazing_Big_Boobs.avi,_Aleska_Diamond_-_Happy_Birthday_Zenza!.wmv's_Angels.avi's_Dirtier_Than_Ever)_.mp4's_A_Freak.wmv's_Got_Legs.avi


 Posted by at 12:03 am
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.