Categories
*Pics* Siterips *Pornstar Collection* *Video* Siterips 18 3D Amateur Anal Asian BDSM / Fetish Big Tits Black Blond busty czech Czech Porn ex girlfriend Ex-Girlfriends fetish fist francesca GangBang girlfriend lesbian Lesbians Mature milf MILFS panda POV secretaries SiteRips SM Teens tits Tranny VIP Voyeur / Candid _Clips

Aidra Fox – MEGAPACK

Aidra Fox Mega Pack

43 Videos | 68.79 GB
Babe Name:
Aidra Fox
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI – Wisconsin
Place of Birth: Milwaukee
Date of Birth: September 25, 1995 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Neon Lolita
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 2014
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32C-28-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2016 (3 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/2383b48093676/%21Aidra_Fox_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:





http://k2s.cc/file/3ae7f5ed18554/Aidra_Fox_Amateur_Introductions_14.mov





































Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply