Aug 222016
 

Kim Chambers Mega Pack

93 Videos | 17.86 GB
Babe Name:
Kim Chambers
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Fullerton
Date of Birth: January 11, 1974 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Kimberly Chambers, Kym Chambers
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34E-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1993 – 2008 (15 Years In The Business)
Continue reading »

May 202016
 

Mature Women Site Rip

28 Videos | 0.56 GB
Private mature videos submitted by real wives ex-wvies and housewives or even by their ex-hubands!
Continue reading »

WordPress Auto Blog