May 172015


Sunny McKay Mega Pack

48 Videos | 6.06 GB
Babe Name:
Sunny McKay
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Australia
Province / State: New South Wales
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: May 6, 1969 (46 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Kim Mckay, Kim Barry, Sunny Mc Kay, Sunny Mac Kay
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1990 – 1995 (5 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:

Download All Videos:


Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post:
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.