Jul 042015
 

Lara De Santis Mega Pack

40 Videos | 21.03 GB
Babe Name:
Lara De Santis
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Siena
Place of Birth: Bucharest
Date of Birth: October 1, 1978 (36 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Lara DeSantis, Lara Hot
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 37D-27-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – 2015 (5 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/75cedd36fcaf5/%21Lara_De_Santis_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/73e676e6614c7/Lara_De_Santis_2_Culi_per_4_Cappelle.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e64f9a8c250f2/Lara_De_Santis_3_Cazzi_per_Godere_6.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6d7c05a52a592/Lara_De_Santis_Attivita_Paramediche.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d137838bb0c45/Lara_De_Santis_Beato_Chi_se_le_Fa_sul_Sofa_3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/136ee74226657/Lara_De_Santis_Ci_Siamo_Fatte_un_Culo.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d4b592e878e35/Lara_De_Santis_Con_il_Vento_in_Poppa.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/dc3d54cd8c1bb/Lara_De_Santis_Cover.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/33d34d7b0e4fc/Lara_De_Santis_Culi_infranti.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f086cb07c5f3c/Lara_De_Santis_Gape_in_Italy.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/d6207bde1e118/Lara_De_Santis_Gnocca_Fresca.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1222b2b9ae34f/Lara_De_Santis_Il_Cavalier_Non_Porta_Pene.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1b767326bafe3/Lara_De_Santis_Il_Senso_Della_Fica.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/bf94973af913b/Lara_De_Santis_Images.zip
http://k2s.cc/file/44213c7dc04e2/Lara_De_Santis_Indecent_Neighbors.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/c5642e00d792c/Lara_De_Santis_Invito_a_Cena_per_2_Troie.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f7f3bea8ecc87/Lara_De_Santis_Io_Lara_Tommasi_Sola_Contro_Tutti_-_sc1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2762ee640c01b/Lara_De_Santis_Io_Lara_Tommasi_Sola_Contro_Tutti_-_sc2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e623013a578fb/Lara_De_Santis_Io_Lara_Tommasi_Sola_Contro_Tutti_-_sc3.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/a20d5e8a9bf5f/Lara_De_Santis_Io_Lara_Tommasi_Sola_Contro_Tutti_-_sc4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2ff52a26965bc/Lara_De_Santis_Kamasutra_Toys.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3d889db0c724b/Lara_De_Santis_Lara_de_Santis.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/2edd60f4efb81/Lara_De_Santis_La_Bocca_e_Ascensore_del_Culo.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2a4bd2e5de21c/Lara_De_Santis_La_Marcazzi_E_Il_Grande_Randello.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ffaf5228eaf78/Lara_De_Santis_Nate_Porche.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/34f68c164d978/Lara_De_Santis_Nel_Privee_di_Claudia_2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f8ab7d491f68b/Lara_De_Santis_Oana_Che_Gran_Puttana.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e7de4a2f4397c/Lara_De_Santis_Oana_e_la_sua_Amica_Segreta.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/86c686623e510/Lara_De_Santis_Oggi_la_Serva_la_Fai_Tu.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/a67209fd1a3cc/Lara_De_Santis_Orgasmi_Senza_Fine.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/09f373e2a5c59/Lara_De_Santis_Private_Specials_72_Italian_Putanas.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/94681594aaa34/Lara_De_Santis_Ragazze_Alla_Pari.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2cbbcae831fbe/Lara_De_Santis_Roma_Import_Escort.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/177a23932b4f2/Lara_De_Santis_Sborra_Dimagrante.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3fde3109956f8/Lara_De_Santis_Spermaparty_-_Luana_una_Bionda_per_6.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/b76b167b7c798/Lara_De_Santis_Tre_Generazioni_Di_Zoccole.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/cb855a9a36b18/Lara_De_Santis_Tutti_In_Carrozza.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2a9f2d1ad2876/Lara_De_Santis_Twilight_Suckers_-_La_Villa_dei_Desideri_Proibiti_-_sc1.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/266777da5b9e6/Lara_De_Santis_Twilight_Suckers_-_La_Villa_dei_Desideri_Proibiti_-_sc2.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/614519e798d89/Lara_De_Santis_Twilight_Suckers_-_La_Villa_dei_Desideri_Proibiti_-_sc3.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/fab14c107c965/Lara_De_Santis_Wide_Open_Housewife.mp4

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.

AutoBlogged