Jun 262015
 

28289628_jana-cova

Jana Cova Mega Pack

22 Videos | 2.07 GB
Babe Name:
Jana Cova
Profession:
Porn Star, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: April 13, 1980 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Jana Oujeska, Yana Cova, Jana Kova, Jana F
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss April 2003
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 – 2015 (13 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/45b9015b1b0b2/%21Jana_Cova_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/1530b3555b736/Jana_Cova_Handjob-and-BJ.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/3e33249292e1b/Jana_Cova_JanaCova_Anal_private_webcam.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9e686172553a0/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_-_27_Nov_2011_926_Fucking_BG.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b52151a113d17/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_-_BJ_Oct-2011.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/fb1928bb60a30/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_-_BJ_Snake_1_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/838633c608dde/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_-_BJ_Snake_2_2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/6b8327945cf9f/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_-_BJ_Snake_3_3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/b1df60edfc483/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_-_BJ_Snake_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/0362db6f42b63/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_30_Oct_2011_Blowjob.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/04798963ce356/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_s_-_Oral_Fantasy_SC1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/951d227fa115e/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_s_-_Oral_Fantasy_SC2.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/1fb7a20fe9811/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_s_-_Oral_Fantasy_SC3.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/8f86359780247/Jana_Cova_Jana_Cova_s_-_Oral_Fantasy_SC4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/c174b543ee02b/Jana_Cova_jana_private_toy.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/05d04e1543e22/Jana_Cova_JC_BJ-Private-Collection.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/1377004654c7f/Jana_Cova_JC_bj_Clu3_J_n_.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/07a3dfedcf055/Jana_Cova_JC_BJ_High_Quality.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/e9f0c342da23c/Jana_Cova_JC_HF.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/a3e2724ce958c/Jana_Cova_JC_HJ.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/7ac8bd0e4229d/Jana_Cova_MEGA_FACIAL.flv
http://k2s.cc/file/f19072128c0cd/Jana_Cova_Real-BJ.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/2185a95b882f0/Jana_Cova_SECOND_Blowjob_VIDEO.wmv

Screenshots:
b709p9un6nhcgsm3p0nmmah3r3i5c8f8fva2q60piuif27ypztw02ompimfg83vf5hwjqtbw01nnlfx7fowtivlzxn52rjh6cct1b31c264b0ls4pv7y47w2v9twum47hlpyr63r1n56j0g92gct9ql9kxnb2qo1x1ulgt3ayg16la785nvh5ambrxilswfg9fgmgful73kuhoo7v1311i1jxjkwvrtfrlo8y6xltir7cnf44qc19lypmjau72hrhnvd8l3r

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/jana-cova-megapack/

keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.