Apr 052015
 

Alexandra Schiffer Mega Pack

19 Videos | 4.22 GB
Babe Name:
Alexa Schiffer
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: August 18, 1975 (39 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Alexandra Duprey, Alexandra Schiffer, Claudia, Marilyn
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34B-??-??
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 – 2002 (6 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/3f885bf43b697/%21Alexandra_Schiffer_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/f396bab3fe3e5/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Desiderando_Edelweiss_%282004%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9d7cc633a7d1a/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Die_Anmacherinnen_4_%281996%29_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/169daa26b2072/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Die_Anmacherinnen_4_%281996%29_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d045864cd1960/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Euro_Angels_Hardball_12_-_Multitude_Of_Sins_%282001%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/4e1d4105d3af0/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Hotel_Desire_%282001%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f3b650b0a1c76/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Christoph%27s_Beautiful_Girls_1_%282001%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e7fd10bafc856/Alexandra_Schiffer-_L%27Empreinte_du_Vice_%28Masquerade%29_%281998%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cfb932cb0ff7d/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Peeping_Tom_27_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ede5a71d953c1/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Pick_up_Lines_70_%282002%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/0749eae2730b1/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Private_Black_Label_17_Indiana_Mack_2_%282000%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e8dc46db368d0/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Private_Black_Label_18_Desert_Camp_Sex_Exchange_%282001%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/57095b71384ee/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Private_castings_x_40_%282002%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ec8dd38c70018/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Private_Gold_15_Sweet_Lady_2_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/66a7260431ede/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Private_Gold_20_Dead_Man%27s_Wish_%281997%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/37f38caee6421/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Private_Lust_Treasures_9_%282003%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/fe7c14f2fbaa4/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Russian_Rhapsody_2_%281997%29_sc.1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/00bcf22c7a0b3/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Russian_Rhapsody_2_%281997%29_sc.2.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d5c289cfb79e7/Alexandra_Schiffer-_The_Best_By_Private_8__Double_Penetrations_%282001%29.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/25c14434a9baa/Alexandra_Schiffer-_Voyeur_11_%281998%29.avi

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.