Jan 072016
 

30980732_alex-dupuis

Alex Dupuis Mega Pack

14 Videos | 3.89 GB
Babe Name:
Alex Dupree
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: France
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: January 5, 1986 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Alex Dupuis, Alex Deprie, Julie French, Frenchie
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 53 kg – 117 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-33
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2008 – 2010 (2 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/882c8cf9f0030/%21Alex_Dupuis_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/bae5f42be1f23/Alex_Dupuis_Anal_Cavity_Search_5_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/792e056e4ae6a/Alex_Dupuis_Backyard_Amateurs_16_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/19be0073a11c2/Alex_Dupuis_Bound_2_sc_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/01127afe89263/Alex_Dupuis_Brand_New_Faces_14_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/aad3ad7b1f3b9/Alex_Dupuis_European_Hottie_Takes_A_Pounding_sc_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/5186626123415/Alex_Dupuis_Facial_Fest_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/2dd5cb96640e2/Alex_Dupuis_Its_Big_Its_Black_Its_Jack_6_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f7d3080404c2c/Alex_Dupuis_I_Banged_Your_Dad_sc_1.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/a3642114c4c27/Alex_Dupuis_Naughty_Bookworms_12_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/98a10af69c994/Alex_Dupuis_Naughty_Bookworms__13_Alex_Dupuis_Ashli_Orion_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1ebf99c81b7e5/Alex_Dupuis_Perverted_POV_3_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/e40d664499fb8/Alex_Dupuis_Stretched_Out_Snatch_8_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/eb0af7f466969/Alex_Dupuis_Tinkle_Time_3_sc_1.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1bf97f742f32d/Alex_Dupuis_White_Chicks_Gettin_Black_Balled_29_sc_1.mp4

Screenshots:
l9nevycthmgo40z8yq8zd9ohl7jd1fe12xoo3v1k2micysz82h9szxo0vq3yjhvw9se3q1g206rzwmjhfl14kc9li61elw6ilx4g8y4t7aivt8d4un99kmtqhyeri46bjn39kak64few8wqj30h3n8qdh7dtukw048kvl96d

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/alex-dupuis-megapack/

keep2share.cc
If you can't see the comment you've just posted, it's probably in moderation queue. No need to repost it.
Can NOT download? Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT and download all Siterips!
You bought premium account and need help with download? Contact us.